Sol'-Iletskiyrayon
8.0
County summary coming soon.
Frequently Asked Questions
What's the median income in Sol'-Iletskiyrayon, Orenburg?
$7k median
What's the typical marriage age for women in Sol'-Iletskiyrayon, Orenburg?
Women marry at 24
How common is a college degree in Sol'-Iletskiyrayon, Orenburg?
30% men have degree
What's the average male height in Sol'-Iletskiyrayon, Orenburg?
177 cm local avg
What's the average BMI for women in Sol'-Iletskiyrayon, Orenburg?
Local women avg 27.1