Isil'kul'
7.8
County summary coming soon.
Frequently Asked Questions
What's the median income in Isil'kul', Omsk?
$17k median
What's the typical marriage age for women in Isil'kul', Omsk?
Women marry at 27
How common is a college degree in Isil'kul', Omsk?
62% men have degree
What's the average male height in Isil'kul', Omsk?
176 cm local avg
What's the average BMI for women in Isil'kul', Omsk?
Local women avg 27.8