Podol'skiyrayon
8.0
County summary coming soon.
Frequently Asked Questions
What's the median income in Podol'skiyrayon, Moskva?
$12k median
What's the typical marriage age for women in Podol'skiyrayon, Moskva?
Women marry at 25
How common is a college degree in Podol'skiyrayon, Moskva?
47% men have degree
What's the average male height in Podol'skiyrayon, Moskva?
176 cm local avg
What's the average BMI for women in Podol'skiyrayon, Moskva?
Local women avg 27.5