Khanty-Mansiyskiyrayon
8.1
County summary coming soon.
Frequently Asked Questions
What's the median income in Khanty-Mansiyskiyrayon, Khanty-Mansiy?
$10k median
What's the typical marriage age for women in Khanty-Mansiyskiyrayon, Khanty-Mansiy?
Women marry at 25
How common is a college degree in Khanty-Mansiyskiyrayon, Khanty-Mansiy?
40% men have degree
What's the average male height in Khanty-Mansiyskiyrayon, Khanty-Mansiy?
176 cm local avg
What's the average BMI for women in Khanty-Mansiyskiyrayon, Khanty-Mansiy?
Local women avg 27.3